• Ergebnisse
    Herren II SG Bretzenheim 3
    25 : 23
    Herren I SG Bretzenheim
    21 : 31
    0 : 0
    Damen TSV Schott MZ
    17 : 15
    B-Jugend männlich HC Gonsenheim
    0 : 0
    Herren III TSV Schott MZ 2
    23 : 21
    D-Jugend gemischt SG Bretzenheim 2
    20 : 16
    HC Gonsenheim B-Jugend männlich
    33 : 28
    SG Saulheim 4 Herren II
    21 : 28
    TuS Wörrstadt 2 Herren III
    30 : 21
    Herren I TuS Kirn
    28 : 32
    MJSG TV AZ/Wör D-Jugend gemischt
    6 : 29
    C-Jugend männlich HSG Worms
    39 : 23
    B-Jugend weiblich TV Nieder-Olm
    17 : 16
    SG Saulheim 2 Damen
    21 : 23
    SG Saulheim 2 Herren I
    36 : 27
    C-Jugend männlich TV Nieder-Olm
    20 : 19
    Herren I HSG RN Bingen 2
    25 : 30
    TV Nieder-Olm C-Jugend männlich
    22 : 28
    Herren II HV Weisenau 2
    23 : 20
    HC Gonsenheim 2 Damen
    20 : 19
    SSV Meisenheim D-Jugend gemischt
    20 : 21
    SF Budenheim 2 Herren I
    45 : 15
    HSV Sobernheim B-Jugend männlich
    33 : 15
    B-Jugend weiblich HSV Sobernheim
    12 : 22
    Herren I TV Nieder-Olm 2
    23 : 20
    HC Gonsenheim 4 Herren III
    30 : 21
    Damen TV Nieder-Olm
    20 : 20
    HV Weisenau 2 Herren II
    28 : 20
    HSC Ingelheim Herren I
    36 : 25
    Ingelh/O.Hilb C-Jugend männlich
    26 : 37
    HC Gonsenheim B-Jugend weiblich
    20 : 10
    SG Bretzenheim 4 Damen
    19 : 25
    MTV v. 1817 Herren III
    25 : 18
    D-Jugend gemischt TSV Schott MZ 2
    13 : 20
    Herren II GW Büdesheim 2
    24 : 31
    Herren I TV Bodenheim
    23 : 33
    Herren III HSC Ingelheim 3
    26 : 14
    C-Jugend männlich TV Nierstein
    26 : 35
    HSV Alzey B-Jugend weiblich
    25 : 15
    MZ05/Budenheim 4 Damen
    26 : 20
    B-Jugend männlich TV Nierstein
    26 : 29
    48 : 5
    B-Jugend weiblich HC Gonsenheim
    14 : 23
    Ingelh/O.Hilb C-Jugend männlich
    29 : 29
    Herren II SG Saulheim 4
    27 : 23
    Herren II O.-Hilbersheim 2
    26 : 19
    Herren I GW Büdesheim
    30 : 31
    B-Jugend weiblich HSG RN Bingen
    15 : 33
    HC Gonsenheim C-Jugend männlich
    19 : 31
    D-Jugend gemischt HSV Alzey
    15 : 21
    Herren I HC Gonsenheim
    26 : 35
    HSV Alzey 2 Damen
    23 : 25
    HSV Alzey 2 B-Jugend männlich
    22 : 37
    Ingelh/O.Hilb 3 D-Jugend gemischt
    6 : 20
    7 : 21
    TV Nieder-Olm B-Jugend weiblich
    14 : 9
    Herren III TV Nieder-Olm 3
    15 : 21
    HSG Worms C-Jugend männlich
    18 : 29
    D-Jugend gemischt GW Büdesheim
    27 : 18
    SSV Meisenheim 2 Herren III
    32 : 24
    HSV Sobernheim 2 Herren II
    22 : 24
    HSV Sobernheim 2 Damen
    17 : 26
    HSG Worms 2 B-Jugend männlich
    18 : 30
    SSV Meisenheim Herren I
    36 : 26
    HSG RN Bingen 3 D-Jugend gemischt
    12 : 19
    TSV Schott MZ 2 Herren III
    28 : 22
    TSV Schott MZ Damen
    6 : 15
    17 : 42
    SG Bretzenheim Herren I
    26 : 33
    SG Bretzenheim 3 Herren II
    35 : 22
    HSV Sobernheim B-Jugend weiblich
    28 : 16
    SG Bretzenheim 2 D-Jugend gemischt
    21 : 15
    Herren II TuS Kirn 2
    26 : 21
    18 : 24
    Herren III GW Büdesheim 3
    16 : 25
    Herren I SG Saulheim 2
    20 : 31
    Damen SG Saulheim 2
    22 : 27
    33 : 25
    C-Jugend männlich Ingelh/O.Hilb
    31 : 21
    Herren III TuS Wörrstadt 2
    20 : 32
    D-Jugend gemischt MJSG TV AZ/Wör
    32 : 3
    HSC Ingelheim 3 Herren III
    18 : 15
    TG Osthofen B-Jugend männlich
    16 : 28
    HSG RN Bingen 2 Herren I
    30 : 19
    B-Jugend weiblich HSV Alzey
    18 : 25
    TV Nierstein C-Jugend männlich
    26 : 16
    Herren I SF Budenheim 2
    24 : 28
    HSG RN Bingen B-Jugend weiblich
    26 : 7
    Damen HC Gonsenheim 2
    20 : 16
    B-Jugend männlich HSV Sobernheim
    16 : 29
    C-Jugend männlich HC Gonsenheim
    42 : 21
    D-Jugend gemischt SSV Meisenheim
    21 : 21
    HC Gonsenheim Herren I
    35 : 22
    C-Jugend männlich HSG Worms
    31 : 17
    TSV Schott MZ 2 D-Jugend gemischt
    15 : 13
    HC Gonsenheim 3 Herren II
    32 : 30
    Damen SG Bretzenheim 4
    18 : 10
    HSV Alzey B-Jugend weiblich
    36 : 14
    B-Jugend männlich TG Osthofen
    0 : 0
    TV Nieder-Olm Damen
    24 : 17
    22 : 10
    TV Nieder-Olm 2 Herren I
    25 : 23
    TV Nierstein B-Jugend männlich
    25 : 20
    TV Nieder-Olm C-Jugend männlich
    30 : 17
    Herren III MTV v. 1817
    18 : 19
    Herren I HSC Ingelheim
    22 : 29
    B-Jugend weiblich TV Nieder-Olm
    10 : 22
    Damen MZ05/Budenheim 4
    21 : 16
    GW Büdesheim 2 Herren II
    33 : 29
    O.-Hilbersheim 2 Herren II
    19 : 27
    GW Büdesheim 3 Herren III
    30 : 25
    B-Jugend weiblich HSV Sobernheim
    10 : 26
    GW Büdesheim Herren I
    31 : 28
    35 : 15
    HSV Alzey D-Jugend gemischt
    21 : 24
    B-Jugend männlich HSG Worms 2
    28 : 14
    TV Bodenheim Herren I
    43 : 13
    Herren II HC Gonsenheim 3
    23 : 23
    B-Jugend männlich HSV Alzey 2
    40 : 18
    Damen HSV Alzey 2
    13 : 14
    HC Gonsenheim B-Jugend weiblich
    18 : 5
    Herren III HC Gonsenheim 4
    25 : 20
    D-Jugend gemischt Ingelh/O.Hilb 3
    17 : 10
    TuS Kirn Herren I
    31 : 27
    TV Nieder-Olm 3 Herren III
    28 : 25
    TuS Kirn 2 Herren II
    24 : 24
    C-Jugend männlich TV Nierstein
    30 : 23
    GW Büdesheim D-Jugend gemischt
    24 : 26
    Herren II HSV Sobernheim 2
    25 : 27
    Herren I SSV Meisenheim
    19 : 30
    Damen HSV Sobernheim 2
    19 : 16
    HC Gonsenheim C-Jugend männlich
    20 : 30
    B-Jugend weiblich HSG RN Bingen
    17 : 27
    Herren III SSV Meisenheim 2
    22 : 25
    D-Jugend gemischt HSG RN Bingen 3
    16 : 6